Partidos

Aquí te presentamos todos los resultados de los últimos partidos y los horarios de los próximos encuentros.

Últimos resultados

PRIMERA REGIONAL08/03/2020
Xirivella C.F.

Xirivella C.F.

1-2C.D. Monte Sion

C.D. Monte Sion

VETERANOS14/09/2019
Xirivella C.F. "A"

Xirivella C.F. "A"

15:00C.F. Rovella Mislata "A"

C.F. Rovella Mislata "A"

JUVENIL A11/01/2020
Xirivella C.F. "A"

Xirivella C.F. "A"

2-0U.D. Aldaia C.F. "B"

U.D. Aldaia C.F. "B"

CADETE A07/03/2020
C.D. Juventud Manisense "B"

C.D. Juventud Manisense "B"

2-0Xirivella C.F. "A"

Xirivella C.F. "A"

INFANTIL A08/03/2020
C.D. Juventud Manisense "B"

C.D. Juventud Manisense "B"

3-6Xirivella C.F. "A"

Xirivella C.F. "A"

INFANTIL B08/03/2020
C.F.B. Ciutat de Valencia "A"

C.F.B. Ciutat de Valencia "A"

0-0Xirivella C.F. "B"

Xirivella C.F. "B"

ALEVÍN A07/03/2020
Ensanche C.F. "A"

Ensanche C.F. "A"

4-2Xirivella C.F. "A"

Xirivella C.F. "A"

ALEVÍN B07/03/2020
C.D. San Marcelino "D"

C.D. San Marcelino "D"

4-3Xirivella C.F. "B"

Xirivella C.F. "B"

ALEVÍN C07/03/2020
C.F. Inter San Jose Valencia "F"

C.F. Inter San Jose Valencia "F"

5-1Xirivella C.F. "C"

Xirivella C.F. "C"

BENJAMÍN B06/03/2020
Xirivella C.F. "B"

Xirivella C.F. "B"

1-4Sp. Mislata U.F. "E"

Sp. Mislata U.F. "E"

BENJAMÍN C07/03/2020
C.F. Inter San Jose Valencia "D"

C.F. Inter San Jose Valencia "D"

9-0Xirivella C.F. "C"

Xirivella C.F. "C"

PREBENJAMÍN A07/03/2020
Paiporta C.F. "A"

Paiporta C.F. "A"

4-0Xirivella C.F. "A"

Xirivella C.F. "A"

Próximos encuentros

PRIMERA REGIONAL22/03/2020
U.D. Aldaia C.F. "B"

U.D. Aldaia C.F. "B"

16:00Xirivella C.F.

Xirivella C.F.

VETERANOS14/09/2019
Xirivella C.F. "A"

Xirivella C.F. "A"

15:00C.F. Rovella Mislata "A"

C.F. Rovella Mislata "A"

JUVENIL A19/01/2020
C.F.B. Ciutat de Valencia "C"

C.F.B. Ciutat de Valencia "C"

17:00Xirivella C.F. "A"

Xirivella C.F. "A"

CADETE A21/03/2020
Xirivella C.F. "A"

Xirivella C.F. "A"

12:15C.D. San Marcelino "D"

C.D. San Marcelino "D"

INFANTIL A14/03/2020
Xirivella C.F. "A"

Xirivella C.F. "A"

12:15C.D. Monte Sion "D"

C.D. Monte Sion "D"

INFANTIL B14/03/2020
Xirivella C.F. "B"

Xirivella C.F. "B"

9:00C.D. Monte Sion "C"

C.D. Monte Sion "C"

ALEVÍN A13/03/2020
Xirivella C.F. "A"

Xirivella C.F. "A"

18:30C.F. Sporting de Manises

C.F. Sporting de Manises

ALEVÍN B20/03/2020
Xirivella C.F. "B"

Xirivella C.F. "B"

18:30U.D. Mancomunidad La Hoya "B"

U.D. Mancomunidad La Hoya "B"

ALEVÍN C21/03/2020
Xirivella C.F. "C"

Xirivella C.F. "C"

11:30Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C"

Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "C"

BENJAMÍN B15/03/2020
C.F. Sporting Xirivella "A"

C.F. Sporting Xirivella "A"

11:00Xirivella C.F. "B"

Xirivella C.F. "B"

BENJAMÍN C14/03/2020
Xirivella C.F. "C"

Xirivella C.F. "C"

10:30Avant Aldaia C.D.F. "D"

Avant Aldaia C.D.F. "D"

PREBENJAMÍN A20/03/2020
Xirivella C.F. "A"

Xirivella C.F. "A"

19:30Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "A"

Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "A"