Partidos

Aquí te presentamos todos los resultados de los últimos partidos y los horarios de los próximos encuentros.

Últimos resultados

PRIMERA REGIONAL07/12/2019
Mislata C.F.

Mislata C.F.

0-1Xirivella C.F.

Xirivella C.F.

VETERANOS14/09/2019
Xirivella C.F. "A"

Xirivella C.F. "A"

15:00C.F. Rovella Mislata "A"

C.F. Rovella Mislata "A"

JUVENIL A08/12/2019
Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "A"

Atlético Benimar Picanya Club De Fútbol "A"

1-2Xirivella C.F. "A"

Xirivella C.F. "A"

CADETE A08/12/2019
C.F. Atletic Turis

C.F. Atletic Turis

1-4Xirivella C.F. "A"

Xirivella C.F. "A"

INFANTIL A07/12/2019
C.F. Atletic Turis "A"

C.F. Atletic Turis "A"

12-0Xirivella C.F. "A"

Xirivella C.F. "A"

INFANTIL B07/12/2019
C.F. Atl. Quelmo-Manises "B"

C.F. Atl. Quelmo-Manises "B"

2-3Xirivella C.F. "B"

Xirivella C.F. "B"

ALEVÍN A07/12/2019
C.F. Atletic Turis "A"

C.F. Atletic Turis "A"

2-3Xirivella C.F. "A"

Xirivella C.F. "A"

ALEVÍN B06/12/2019
C.D. Cheste "B"

C.D. Cheste "B"

1-1Xirivella C.F. "B"

Xirivella C.F. "B"

ALEVÍN C07/12/2019
Torrent C.F. "F"

Torrent C.F. "F"

8-2Xirivella C.F. "C"

Xirivella C.F. "C"

BENJAMÍN B07/12/2019
F.B.C.D. Catarroja "F"

F.B.C.D. Catarroja "F"

8-0Xirivella C.F. "B"

Xirivella C.F. "B"

BENJAMÍN C08/12/2019
Torrent C.F. "F"

Torrent C.F. "F"

8-1Xirivella C.F. "C"

Xirivella C.F. "C"

PREBENJAMÍN A08/12/2019
C.D. Sarset "A"

C.D. Sarset "A"

9-3Xirivella C.F. "A"

Xirivella C.F. "A"

Próximos encuentros

PRIMERA REGIONAL14/12/2019
Xirivella C.F.

Xirivella C.F.

17:00Union Benetuser-Fabara C.F.

Union Benetuser-Fabara C.F.

VETERANOS14/09/2019
Xirivella C.F. "A"

Xirivella C.F. "A"

15:00C.F. Rovella Mislata "A"

C.F. Rovella Mislata "A"

JUVENIL A14/12/2019
Xirivella C.F. "A"

Xirivella C.F. "A"

19:00U.D. Paterna "B"

U.D. Paterna "B"

CADETE A14/12/2019
Xirivella C.F. "A"

Xirivella C.F. "A"

10:30F.B. Loriguilla "A"

F.B. Loriguilla "A"

INFANTIL A14/12/2019
Xirivella C.F. "A"

Xirivella C.F. "A"

12:15U.D. Paterna "A"

U.D. Paterna "A"

INFANTIL B14/12/2019
Xirivella C.F. "B"

Xirivella C.F. "B"

9:00C.F. Juventud Chiva "B"

C.F. Juventud Chiva "B"

ALEVÍN A13/12/2019
Xirivella C.F. "A"

Xirivella C.F. "A"

18:30U.D. Mancomunidad La Hoya "A"

U.D. Mancomunidad La Hoya "A"

ALEVÍN B14/12/2019
Xirivella C.F. "B"

Xirivella C.F. "B"

9:00U.E. Alaquas I Walter "D"

U.E. Alaquas I Walter "D"

ALEVÍN C14/12/2019
Xirivella C.F. "C"

Xirivella C.F. "C"

12:15C.D. At. Nazaret "B"

C.D. At. Nazaret "B"

BENJAMÍN B14/12/2019
Xirivella C.F. "B"

Xirivella C.F. "B"

10:15Torrefiel Athletic C.E. "A"

Torrefiel Athletic C.E. "A"

BENJAMÍN C14/12/2019
Xirivella C.F. "C"

Xirivella C.F. "C"

11:15C.D. At. Nazaret "B"

C.D. At. Nazaret "B"

PREBENJAMÍN A13/12/2019
Xirivella C.F. "A"

Xirivella C.F. "A"

18:30Sedavi C.F. "A"

Sedavi C.F. "A"